Shea butter

Shea butter

2010-12-17

Fat received from African butter tree nuts. It has an emollient, alleviating, anti-irritating as well as, oiling and protective effect on the skin. Additionally, it is a natural UV filter- protecting the skin against harmful sunrays and premature skin aging. 

Only in Iwostin dermocosmetics

Iwonicz
Thermal water

Research shows that thermal water has a positive effect on the resilience and flexibility of the epidermis and has exceptional healing properties.

more